Valby Hurtigskak 2017, tilmeldinger


Nu 24 tilmeldte hold til hurtigholdturneringen Valby Hurtigskak. Opdateret 25 marts 2017 .


Frederiksberg 1 2202
1. Dan H. Andersen 2185
2. Thorbjørn Rosenlund 2259
3. Allan Poulsen 2161
R.  
LARSEN 2200
1. Karsten Larsen 2235
2. Peter Larsen 2198
3. Flemming Bo Larsen 2167
R.  
MændPåUdflugt 2103
1. Lasse Christensen 2144
2. Henrik Mølvig 2102
3. Jens Hansen 2064
R. 
Skovgaard 2093
1. Peter Nicolai Skovgaard 2236
2. Ib Skovgaard 2039
3. Tom Skovgaard 2003
R.  
Animal, Waldorf og Dr Bunsen Heneydew 2005
1. Jesper Vej 2123
2. Max Hansen 1956
3. Søren Møller Hansen 1937
R.  
Din mor er mat i bunden 1994
1. Niels Kristian Kragh 2076
2. Rasmus Jørgensen 2088
3. Jesper Karup 1819
R.  
Tarantella 1988
1. Palle Skov 1944
2. Klaus Mosegaard 1896
3. Mogens Jakobsen 1600
R. Jacob Woge Nielsen 2123
Europa Cup stjernerne 1940
1. Søren Mikkel Andersen 2060
2. Klaus Yssing 2032
3. Daniel Kokholm 1727
R.  
Valby's skaktrunter 1895
1. Dennis Rej 2032
2. Kian Pedersen 1936
3. Henrik Egede 1717
R.  
IM on LIVE TV 1866
1. Jacob Carstensen 2344
2. Tina Vehl 1820
3. Kasper Jerwiarz 1435
R.  
Back in Black 1825
1. Per F. Petersen 1900
2. Henning Lauritsen 1797
3. Alex Hansen 1777
R.  
Skæg, Briller og Hat 1808
1. Michael Richard Warrem Olsen 1973
2. Flemming Borg 1742
3. Allan Toftegaard Christensen 1710
R.  
Sefoli 1786
1. Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen 1972
2. Alexander Le Besq 1740
3. Ellen Fredericia Nilssen 1645
R. 
Hannibal og Elefanterne 1759
1. Henrik W. Jensen 1904
2. Jesper Musaeus 1952
3. Hannibal Jaques 1421
R. 
The Young Ones 1708
1. Louise Fredericia 2038
2. Orla E. Jørgensen 1618
3. Bjarne Eiholt 1467
R. 
Christiania Skakklub 1705
1. Mikael Sørensen 1900
2. Jesper Dinesen 1500
3. Morten Jensen 1515
R. Emil Savery 1700
Pharfar, Fnugget og Ulee 1699
1. Martin Lee Lauritsen 2123
2. Svend Erik Andersen 1806
3. Jakob Brendstrup Hansen 1169
R. 
Niemzo´erne 1672
1. Bjarke R. Winther 1595
2. Bjørn Olsen 1588
3. Fiodor Chior 1373
R. Dick Sørensen 1832
1.holdet 1616
1. Julius Amar Björnsson 1700
2. Bernhard W. Sørensen 1610
3. Tobias Jacobsen 1539
R. 
Einsteins Disciple 1609
1. Martin Skovsø Nielsen 1631
2. Erling Christiansen 1642
3. Søren Skovsø Nielsen 1555
R. 
De Bebrillede Springere 1608
1. Vagnur Dam 1638
2. Steen Pedersen 1792
3. Troels Barington 1395
R.  
Team Rynkeby 1607
1. Hans Arne Christensen 1691
2. Stig Syndergaard 1631
3. Knud Erik Helleshøj 1500
R. Marcus Tærsbøl 1200
Ingers Snitter 1601
1. Steen B. Petersen 1947
2. Asger A. Hansen 1649
3. Bo V. Pedersen 1207
R.  
T.C.O. 1213
1. Mark Kirkebække 1570
2. Benjamin Jensen 1113
3. Ghennadie Mazin 957
R.  

Tilbage | Home